Shopping cart

Your cart is currently empty

Product image slideshow Items

  • Bacopa, Caroliniana

Bacopa, Caroliniana

$5.98
Excl. tax

In stock

Available in store

Close
Common Name : Bacopa caroliniana
Scientific Name : Bacopa caroliniana
Family Name : Scrophulariaceae
Native To : Eastern U.S.
Color Form : Green
Growth Form : Stem plant
Care Level : Easy
Lighting : Moderate - High
CO2 Recommended : No
Ideal pH Range : 6.5 - 7.5
Ideal Temperature Range : 78* - 82*
Supplements Recommended : All-In-One Fertilizer, Root Tabs, Hormone
Available As : Bunch

You might also like

← Return to the back office    This store is under construction Any orders placed will not be honored or fulfilled Hide