Shopping cart

Your cart is currently empty

Product image slideshow Items

  • Cryptocoryne Wendtii, Bronze
  • Cryptocoryne Wendtii, Bronze
  • Cryptocoryne Wendtii, Bronze

Cryptocoryne Wendtii, Bronze

$4.98
Excl. tax

In stock

Available in store

Close
Common Name : Cryptocoryne bronze wendtii
Scientific Name : Cryptocoryne wendtii 'bronze'
Family Name : Aracea
Native To : Sri Lanka
Color Form : Green, Brown, Pink, Red
Growth Form : Rosette
Care Level : Easy
Lighting : Low - Moderate
CO2 Recommended : No
Ideal pH Range : 6.5 - 7.5
Ideal Temperature Range : 78* - 82*
Supplements Recommended : All-In-One Fertilizer, Root Tabs, Hormone, Iron
Available As : Potted, Bare root

You might also like

← Return to the back office    This store is under construction Any orders placed will not be honored or fulfilled Hide