Shopping cart

Your cart is currently empty

Product image slideshow Items

  • Ludwigia, Narrow Leaf

Ludwigia, Narrow Leaf

$5.98
Excl. tax

In stock

Available in store

Close
Common Name : Narrow Leaf Ludwigia
Scientific Name : Ludwigia palustris
Family Name : Onagraceae
Native To : World wide, mostly in temperate climates
Color Form : Green, red, pink, and purple
Growth Form : Stem
Care Level : Moderate
Lighting : Moderate - High
CO2 Recommended : Yes
Ideal pH Range : 6.5 - 7.5
Ideal Temperature Range : 78* - 82*
Supplements Recommended : All-In-One Fertilizer, Root Tabs, Hormone, Iron
Available As : Bunch

You might also like

← Return to the back office    This store is under construction Any orders placed will not be honored or fulfilled Hide