Shopping cart

Your cart is currently empty

Product image slideshow Items

  • Anubias Nana

Anubias Nana

$36.98
Excl. tax

In stock

Available in store

Close
Common Name : Anubias 'nana'
Scientific Name : Anubias barteri var. 'nana'
Family Name : Araceae
Native To : West Africa
Color Form : Green
Growth Form : Rhizome
Care Level : Easy
Lighting : Low - Moderate
CO2 Recommended : No
Ideal pH Range : 6.5 - 7.5
Ideal Temperature Range : 72* - 82*
Supplements Recommended : All-In-One Fertilizer
Available As : Bare root, potted, or on driftwood

You might also like

← Return to the back office    This store is under construction Any orders placed will not be honored or fulfilled Hide