Shopping cart

Your cart is currently empty

Product image slideshow Items

  • Cabomba, Green

Cabomba, Green

$8.98
Excl. tax

In stock

Available in store

Close
Common Name : Green Cabomba
Scientific Name : Cabomba caroliniana
Family Name : Cabombaceae
Native To : The Americas
Color Form : green
Growth Form : Stem
Care Level : Easy
Lighting : Moderate - High
CO2 Recommended : No
Ideal pH Range : 6 - 8
Ideal Temperature Range : 60* - 85*
Supplements Recommended : All-In-One Fertilizer, Root Tabs, Hormones
Available As : Bunch

You might also like

← Return to the back office    This store is under construction Any orders placed will not be honored or fulfilled Hide