Shopping cart

Your cart is currently empty

Product image slideshow Items

  • Micro Sword, Narrow Leaf Pot

Micro Sword, Narrow Leaf Pot

$9.98
Excl. tax

In stock

Available in store

Close
Common Name : Microsword
Scientific Name : Lilaeopsis Novaezelandiae var. narrow
Family Name : Apiaceae
Native To : South America
Color Form : Green
Growth Form : Cut stem and replant
Care Level : Easy - Moderate
Lighting : Moderate - High
CO2 Recommended : No
Ideal pH Range : 6.5 - 7.5
Ideal Temperature Range : 78* - 82*
Supplements Recommended : All-In-One Fertilizer, Root Tabs
Available As : Potted or mat

You might also like

← Return to the back office    This store is under construction Any orders placed will not be honored or fulfilled Hide