Shopping cart

Your cart is currently empty

Product image slideshow Items

  • Rotala Nanjenshan

Rotala Nanjenshan

$5.98
Excl. tax

In stock

Available in store

Close
Common Name : Rotala “Nanjenshan
Scientific Name : Rotala “Nanjenshan”
Family Name : Lythraceae
Native To : Taiwan
Color Form : Green
Growth Form :
Care Level : Moderate - Difficult
Lighting : Moderate to high
CO2 Recommended : Yes
Ideal pH Range : 6.5 - 7.5
Ideal Temperature Range : 78* - 82*
Supplements Recommended : All-In-One Fertilizer, Root Tabs, Hormone, Iron, Nitrogen
Available As : Bunch

You might also like

← Return to the back office    This store is under construction Any orders placed will not be honored or fulfilled Hide